badminton · sport

BWF THOMAS & UBER CUPS FINALS 2010 : Draw, Schedule, and Ticket


Ini ada versi draw resmi Thomas and Uber Cups Final yang dikeluarin BWF :

DRAW 1ST STAGE

1. Thomas Cup


2. Uber Cup

Ini jadwal pertandingannya :

SCHEDULE

And bagi yang mau nonton langsung di Malaysia, cek harga tiketnya nih :

TICKET PRICE

sumber : www.internationalbadminton.org

AYO TERUS DUKUNG INDONESIA !

2 thoughts on “BWF THOMAS & UBER CUPS FINALS 2010 : Draw, Schedule, and Ticket

  1. Aku penggemar berat olahraga bulutangkis indonesia loh…! Kalau mau kamu bisa memberi kabar aku tentang badmintond lewat email. Plisz.

  2. hmm….insyaAllah ya…..klo misalkan saya lupa…coba buka saja blogku….

    aku juga paling cuma posting klo ada event2 besar aja….hehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s